Athletes

  • Sandra Absmann

    Sandra Absmann

    Ski Alpin

  • Johannes Aujesky

    Johannes Aujesky

    Skicross

  • Stephanie Bendrat

    Stephanie Bendrat

    Leichtathletik

  • Alexander Botha

    Alexander Botha

    Rudern

  • Lilly Brugger

    Lilly Brugger

    Fechten

  • Alisa Buchinger

    Alisa Buchinger

    Karate

  • Christoph Burger

    Christoph Burger

    Ringen

  • Lisa Dengg

    Lisa Dengg

    Judo

  • Carina Edlinger

    Carina Edlinger

    Behindertensport

  • Severin Erlmoser

    Severin Erlmoser

    Rudern

  • Bianca Feichtlbauer

    Bianca Feichtlbauer

    Jiu Jitsu

  • Thomas Geierspichler

    Thomas Geierspichler

    Behindertensport

  • Markus Glück

    Markus Glück

    Bob

  • Kim Gmeiner

    Kim Gmeiner

    Ringen

  • Sebastian Graser

    Sebastian Graser

    Fallschirm / Paraski

  • Sophie Grill

    Sophie Grill

    Ski Alpin

  • Bernhard Gruber

    Bernhard Gruber

    Nordische Kombination

  • Ingeborg Grünwald

    Ingeborg Grünwald

    Leichtathletik

  • Laura Habegger

    Laura Habegger

    Skicross

  • Michaela Heider

    Michaela Heider

    Ski Alpin

  • Jakob Herrmann

    Jakob Herrmann

    Skibergsteigen

  • Thomas Hettegger

    Thomas Hettegger

    Ski Alpin

  • Lukas Hollaus

    Lukas Hollaus

    Triathlon

  • Maria Höllwarth

    Maria Höllwarth

  • Niki Hörmann

    Niki Hörmann

    Karate

  • Amer Hrustanovic

    Amer Hrustanovic

    Ringen

  • Katharina Huber

    Katharina Huber

    Ski Alpin

  • Violette Ivanoff

    Violette Ivanoff

    Eiskunstlauf

  • Gabriel Janatsch

    Gabriel Janatsch

    Ringen

  • Adam Kappacher

    Adam Kappacher

    Skicross

  • Thomas Kaserer

    Thomas Kaserer

    Karate

  • Paul Knoglinger

    Paul Knoglinger

    Rudern

  • Tobias Kogler

    Tobias Kogler

    Ski Alpin SSM Projekt

  • Max Lahnsteiner

    Max Lahnsteiner

    Ski Alpin

  • Richard Leitgeb

    Richard Leitgeb

    Ski Alpin

  • Roland Leitinger

    Roland Leitinger

    Ski Alpin

  • Harald Lemmerer

    Harald Lemmerer

    Nordische Kombination

  • Andrea Limbacher

    Andrea Limbacher

    Skicross

  • Sabrina Maier

    Sabrina Maier

    Ski Alpin

  • Simon Marchl

    Simon Marchl

    Ringen

  • Yvonne Marzinke

    Yvonne Marzinke

    Behindertensport

  • Günther Matzinger

    Günther Matzinger

    Behindertensport

  • Livio Mayr

    Livio Mayr

    Eiskunstlauf

  • Michael Niederndorfer

    Michael Niederndorfer

    Judo

  • Irene Pfab

    Irene Pfab

    Behindertensport

  • Bernhard Pickl

    Bernhard Pickl

    Schießen

  • Stefan Pokorny

    Stefan Pokorny

    Karate

  • Mirjam Puchner

    Mirjam Puchner

    Ski Alpin

  • Markus Ragginger

    Markus Ragginger

    Ringen

  • Lukas Reim

    Lukas Reim

    Rudern

  • Bernhard Reiter

    Bernhard Reiter

    Golf

  • Luca Rettenbacher

    Luca Rettenbacher

    Karate

  • Robin Rettenbacher

    Robin Rettenbacher

    Karate

  • Johannes Rohrweck

    Johannes Rohrweck

    Skicross

  • Lara Roth

    Lara Roth

    Eiskunstlauf

  • Max Rudigier

    Max Rudigier

    Klettern

  • Gernot Rumpler

    Gernot Rumpler

    Schießen

  • Michael Saller

    Michael Saller

    Rudern

  • DEC Salzburg

    DEC Salzburg

    Eishockey

  • Sophia Schaller

    Sophia Schaller

    Eiskunstlauf

  • Alexander Schmirl

    Alexander Schmirl

    Schießen

  • Laura Schöfegger

    Laura Schöfegger

    Segeln

  • Julian Schütter

    Julian Schütter

    Ski Alpin

  • Mario Seidl

    Mario Seidl

    Nordische Kombination

  • Sandro Siebenhofer

    Sandro Siebenhofer

    Skicross

  • Johannes Steiner

    Johannes Steiner

    Golf

  • DEC Eishockey Eagles Team

    DEC Eishockey Eagles Team

    Eishockey

  • Andreas Tiefgraber

    Andreas Tiefgraber

    Judo

  • Daniel Traxler

    Daniel Traxler

    Skicross

  • Daniela Ulbing

    Daniela Ulbing

    Snowboard

  • Bernhard Weber

    Bernhard Weber

    Mountainbike

  • Vincent Wiener

    Vincent Wiener

    Rudern

  • Michael Winkler

    Michael Winkler

    Judo